OUR ARTISTS

Filter - All
Vocal Recitalists
Composers
Conductors
Contemporary / Multimedia
Dance
Ensembles
Global
Instrumental Soloists
Opera
Special Projects and Shows
Symphony Projects
  • Amor Brujo
    Symphonic Dance
  • Angel Romero
    Classical Guitarist
  • António Zambujo
    Portugese Fado
  • Ariadne Greif
    Soprano
  • Bella Gaia
    Multimedia Performance Artists
  • Bruce Broughton
    Composer
  • Canada’s Ballet Jörgen
    Ballet Company
  • Celebrating Ella: Live from the Apollo
    Jazz Tribute
  • Conspirare's Considering Matthew Shepard
    Multimedia Ontario
  • Dale Henderson
    Cellist
  • Daniel Ho
    Hawaiian Multi-Instrumentalist
  • Das Lied
    Multimedia Performance
  • David Castillo
    Baritone
  • DePue Brothers Band
    Family Bluegrass Band
  • Duo Petrof
    Classical Ensemble
  • ELEVENPLAY
    Multimedia Performance Artists
  • Elkhanah Pulitzer
    Director
  • Elliott Forrest
    Director / Multimedia Designer
  • enra​
    Multimedia Performance Artists
  • Estonian Voices
    A capella
  • Fifth House Ensemble
    Crossover Chamber Ensemble
  • Frankenstein
    Film with Orchestra
  • Germán López
    Timple Player
  • Grant Gershon
    Conductor
  • Hercules vs. Vampires
    Film with Orchestra
  • Hila Plitmann
    Soprano
  • Holes in the Sky
    Classical Pianist
  • Jacob Shaw
    Cellist
  • Jeffrey Nytch
    Composer
  • Jeffrey Schindler
    Conductor
  • Jojo Abot
    Ghanaian Performance Artist
  • José Luis Domínguez
    Conductor
  • Journey Live - Fifth House Ensemble
    Crossover Chamber Ensemble Show
  • Juan J. Colomer
    Composer
  • Julia Adolphe
    Composer
  • Kaki King
    Multimedia Guitarist
  • Kelly Hall-Tompkins
    Violinist
  • Kseniya Simonova
    Sand Story Artist
  • Lara Downes
    Classical Pianist
  • Laurie Rubin
    Mezzo-Soprano
  • Living Language - Fifth House Ensemble
    Crossover Chamber Ensemble Show
  • Los Angeles Percussion Quartet
    Percussion Quartet
  • March of the Penguins
    Film with Orchestra
  • Mélange
    Crossover Chamber Ensemble
  • Menuhin Duo
    Piano Duo
  • Miwa Matreyek
    Animation Performance Artist
  • Niño de Elche
    Electronic Flamenco Music
  • Paris Chansons
    French Nostalgia
  • Partch
    Microtonal Chamber Ensemble
  • Pascuala Ilabaca y Fauna
    Chilean Acordian Pop
  • Penny Arcade
    Spoken Word Artist
  • Peter Manning​
    Conductor
  • Rueibin Chen
    Classical Pianist
  • Siudy Garrido Flamenco
    Flamenco Troupe
  • Songs of the Late Summer - by Patrick Morganelli
    Song Cycle
  • State Capella of Russia
    National Choir
  • Steven Lin
    Classical Pianist
  • TEATROCINEMA
    Multimedia Performance
  • Terry Barber
    Countertenor
  • The Matrix Live
    Film with Orchestra
  • Troker
    Instrumental Band
  • Vanessa Perez
    Classical Pianist
  • Victoria Fox
    Mezzo-Soprano
  • Voices from the Dust Bowl - Fifth House Ensemble
    Crossover Chamber Ensemble Show
  • Will Martin​
    Singer / Entertainer